15 winners for our subscribers on Monday!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 7/1 Sound Of Iona, 7/1 Cabinet Of Clowns, 5/1 Aviemore, 9/2 Best Law, 9/2 Top Button, 7/2 Shinnhill, 7/2 Ollie La Ba Ba, 3/1 Avatar Jet, 11/4 Apples And Bananas, 11/4 The Dragon King, 6/4 Lady Dreamer, 5/4 Makalu, 10/11 Roi De France, 4/7 Mother Nature, 4/9 Galen .

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Beverley     Kempton     Killarney     Nottingham     Vichy     Remaining Races     All Races

Today's Racecards (Remaining)

GB 8:00 Kempton (RH)
Unibet More Extra Place Races Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Partly sunny        Prize: £ 3k        Class: 5        Distance: 12f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (11) Form:
0
0 Chocolate Hobbnob (11)
4yo b f   Jack Hobbs x   Am I Blue
9-13 Ian Williams T: Ian Williams
J: Charles Bishop 5%
Charles Bishop 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (6) Form:
8-1
8-1 Fairy Glen (191)
3yo b f   Farhh x   Natural Scenery
9-9 Simon & Ed Crisford T: Simon & Ed Crisford
J: Tom Marquand 19%
Tom Marquand 19%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (1) Form:
5
5 Al Haal (34)
3yo b f   Frankel x   Ojooba
9-2 Owen Burrows T: Owen Burrows
J: Jim Crowley 8%
Jim Crowley 8%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (7) Form:
87
87 Autumn's Breeze (12)
3yo b f   Le Brivido (FR) x   Whitefall (USA)
9-2 Gary & Josh Moore T: Gary & Josh Moore
J: Tom Queally 3%
Tom Queally 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (2) Form:
2-25
2-25 Beeley (69)
3yo b f   Camelot x   Pilsley
9-2 John & Thady Gosden T: John & Thady Gosden
J: Kieran Shoemark 9%
Kieran Shoemark 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (8) Form:
5
5 Blonde Arrow (76)
3yo ch f   Nathaniel (IRE) x   Arrowtown
9-2 Heather Main T: Heather Main
J: Hollie Doyle 16%
Hollie Doyle 16%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (5) Form:
Dunes Song
3yo ch f   Cracksman x   Oud Metha
9-2 Harry Charlton T: Harry Charlton
J: Trevor Whelan 6%
Trevor Whelan 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (4) Form:
7
7 One Glance (34)
3yo b f   Passing Glance x   Giving Back
9-2 Alan King T: Alan King
J: Clifford Lee 9%
Clifford Lee 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (10) Form:
90
90 Tango Sunset (35)
3yo ch f   Footstepsinthesand x   Shesha Bear
9-2 Roger Teal T: Roger Teal
J: William Cox 2%
William Cox 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (3) Form:
7
7 Tottori (50)
3yo b f   Wootton Bassett x   Media Day (IRE)
9-2 Adam West T: Adam West
J: Robert Havlin 11%
Robert Havlin 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (9) Form:
5
5 Wanderlust (45)
3yo ch f   Waldgeist x   Dynaforce (USA)
9-2 Sir Michael Stoute T: Sir Michael Stoute
J: Saffie Osborne 6%
Saffie Osborne 6%

IRE 8:15 Killarney (LH)
Innisfallen Island (Q.R.) Maiden
Going: Good to Firm        Weather: Partly cloudy        Prize: £ 6k        Distance: 14f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (11) Form:
24
24 Benjis Benefit (12)
6yo b g   Westerner x   Donna's Benefit (IRE)
11-12 Denis Gerard Hogan T: Denis Gerard Hogan
J: Mr J P Sampson 0%
Mr J P Sampson 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
0/5/6-
0/5/6- Born By The Sea (370)
10yo b g   Born To Sea (IRE) x   Avida Star (IRE)
11-12 Paul John Gilligan T: Paul John Gilligan
J: Mr O T Gilligan 0%
Mr O T Gilligan 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (12) Form:
53327-
53327- Mordor (286)
4yo b g   Roaring Lion (USA) x   Secrete (FR)
11-12 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Mr J H Williamson 6%
Mr J H Williamson 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (7) Form:
3
3 Nelson Muntz (24)
5yo b g   Mount Nelson x   Boldilocks
11-12 David Harry Kelly T: David Harry Kelly
J: Mr J C Barry 24%
Mr J C Barry 24%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (14) Form:
Pat Coyne
10yo gr g   Fairly Ransom (USA) x   Imogens Fancy (IRE)
11-12 John Queally T: John Queally
J: Miss O M Queally 0%
Miss O M Queally 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (10) Form:
Soldier Solid
7yo b g   Virtual x   Right Up My Street (IRE)
11-12 Patrick J Flynn T: Patrick J Flynn
J: Miss J Townend 28%
Miss J Townend 28%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. (5) Form:
474-27
474-27 The Banger Doyle (51)
8yo ch g   Windsor Knot (IRE) x   Knockcroghery (IRE)
11-12 John Queally T: John Queally
J: Mr Finian Maguire 27%
Mr Finian Maguire 27%
Silk Colours  N/A  14. (6) Form:
8
8 Beauforts Storm (26)
5yo ch m   Gale Force Ten x   Travel Treat (IRE)
11-7 Timothy Doyle T: Timothy Doyle
J: Mr D Doyle 13%
Mr D Doyle 13%

GB 8:30 Kempton (RH)
Unibet Support Safe Gambling Handicap (London Stayers' Series Qualifier)
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Partly sunny        Prize: £ 4k        Class: 5        Distance: 16f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  9.8  1. (9) Form:
706364
706364 Pons Aelius (17)
5yo b g   Galileo (IRE) x   Laugh Out Loud
9-9 Charlie Johnston T: Charlie Johnston
J: Billy Loughnane 6%
Billy Loughnane 6%
Silk Colours  9.4  2. (1) Form:
4387
4387 Solid Silver (48)
6yo gr m   Kendargent (FR) x   L'Addition
9-8 Sir Mark Prescott Bt T: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
J: Luke Morris 12%
Luke Morris 12%
Silk Colours  4.4  3. (7) Form:
341-33D
341-33D Surrey Belle (44)
4yo b f   Golden Horn x   Al Reem
9-7 Hughie Morrison T: Hughie Morrison
J: Oisin Murphy 15%
Oisin Murphy 15%
Silk Colours  8.8  4. (8) Form:
44/342
44/342 Myriad (39)
5yo ch g   Cotai Glory x   Superabundance (IRE)
9-7 Richard Hughes T: Richard Hughes
J: George Rooke 4%
George Rooke 4%
Silk Colours  6.2  5. (5) Form:
4-1113
4-1113 Wannabe Brave (34)
5yo b g   Fastnet Rock (AUS) x   Wannabe Special
9-5 James Fanshawe T: James Fanshawe
J: Daniel Muscutt 11%
Daniel Muscutt 11%
Silk Colours  170  6. (10) Form:
3/8/68
3/8/68 Imphal (34)
10yo b g   Nathaniel (IRE) x   Navajo Rainbow
9-5 Paddy Butler T: Paddy Butler
J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3%
Rhys Clutterbuck 3%
Silk Colours  29  7. (6) Form:
/48-43
/48-43 Highland Frolic (27)
5yo b g   Highland Reel (IRE) x   Beach Frolic
9-4 Mark Rimell T: Mark Rimell
J: Rob Hornby 9%
Rob Hornby 9%
Silk Colours  8.6  8. (2) Form:
-43561
-43561 Grand Duchess Olga (20)
4yo b f   Sir Percy x   Archduchess
9-3 Julia Feilden T: Julia Feilden
J: Dylan Hogan 3%
Dylan Hogan 3%
Silk Colours  12  9. (11) Form:
732362
732362 Doublethetrouble (20)
6yo ch g   Pearl Secret x   Kirunavaara (IRE)
9-2 John Butler T: John Butler
J: Tom Marquand 18%
Tom Marquand 18%
Silk Colours  19  10. (3) Form:
1D712/5
1D712/5 I Doubt That (75)
6yo b g   Gleneagles (IRE) x   Mill Point
9-1 Daragh Bourke T: Daragh Bourke
J: Sam Hitchcott 2%
Sam Hitchcott 2%
Silk Colours  40  11. (4) Form:
85-076
85-076 Smith (61)
8yo ch g   Dawn Approach (IRE) x   Alazeya (IRE)
8-11 Lydia Richards T: Lydia Richards
J: Robert Havlin 11%
Robert Havlin 11%

GB 9:00 Kempton (RH)
Unibet More Boosts In More Races Handicap
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Partly sunny        Prize: £ 3k        Class: 6        Distance: 11f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  50  1. (13) Form:
205/96
205/96 Avarice (42)
7yo b g   Zoffany (IRE) x   Spirit Watch (IRE)
9-12 John Butler T: John Butler
J: Liam Keniry 2%
Liam Keniry 2%
Silk Colours  12  2. (2) Form:
000
000 Yaas (151)
4yo gr g1   Into Mischief (USA) x   Wessex (USA)
9-11 Marco Botti T: Marco Botti
J: Marco Ghiani 6%
Marco Ghiani 6%
Silk Colours  23  3. (11) Form:
352/64
352/64 McCann The Man (42)
6yo b g   Fountain Of Youth (IRE) x   Rememberance Day
9-10 Andi Brown T: Andi Brown
J: Tommie Jakes 0%
Tommie Jakes 0%
Silk Colours  6.6  4. (10) Form:
-64081
-64081 Chico Dulce (26)
4yo b g   Washington DC (IRE) x   Deep Blue Diamond
9-10 Michael Madgwick T: Michael Madgwick
J: George Rooke 4%
George Rooke 4%
Silk Colours  12.5  5. (1) Form:
433015
433015 Bond Spirit (43)
5yo ch g   Monsieur Bond (IRE) x   Spirit Na Heireann (IRE)
9-10 Louise Allan T: Louise Allan
J: Dylan Hogan 3%
Dylan Hogan 3%
Silk Colours  5.3  6. (9) Form:
323164
323164 Red Dwarf (16)
6yo ch m   Belardo (IRE) x   Bureau (IRE)
9-9 John Butler T: John Butler
J: Oisin Murphy 15%
Oisin Murphy 15%
Silk Colours  8.4  7. (7) Form:
8-4465
8-4465 Churchill Rose (19)
4yo b f   Churchill (IRE) x   Market Day
9-8 Charlie Fellowes T: Charlie Fellowes
J: Kieran Shoemark 8%
Kieran Shoemark 8%
Silk Colours  13  8. (3) Form:
585361
585361 Dillydingdillydong (8)
6yo b g   Territories (IRE) x   Cephalonie (USA)
9-7 James Owen T: James Owen
J: Sean D Bowen 1%
Sean D Bowen 1%
Silk Colours  36  9. (5) Form:
01-878
01-878 Roman Tempest (49)
5yo b g   Tiberius Caesar (FR) x   Seasonal Cross
9-6 Simon Dow T: Simon Dow
J: Hollie Doyle 14%
Hollie Doyle 14%
Silk Colours  42  10. (8) Form:
-40457
-40457 Asense (14)
5yo b m   Equiano (FR) x   Atwix
9-6 Gary & Josh Moore T: Gary & Josh Moore
J: Tom Queally 3%
Tom Queally 3%
Silk Colours  11  11. (12) Form:
-24134
-24134 Private Bryan (6)
5yo b g   Helmet (AUS) x   Lucky Breeze (IRE)
9-6 Ed de Giles T: Ed de Giles
J: Daniel Muscutt 11%
Daniel Muscutt 11%
Silk Colours  12.5  12. (6) Form:
357030
357030 Gilbert (13)
5yo b g   Cityscape x   Merry Diva
9-3 Adam West T: Adam West
J: Robert Havlin 10%
Robert Havlin 10%
Silk Colours  48  13. (4) Form:
0-4454
0-4454 Jailbird (82)
3yo b f   Awtaad (IRE) x   Aghaany
9-1 Richard J Bandey T: Richard J Bandey
J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3%
Rhys Clutterbuck 3%
Silk Colours  36  14. (14) Form:
785767
785767 Remonstrate (18)
3yo b g   Dark Angel (IRE) x   Relevant (IRE)
8-12 Ed Dunlop T: Ed Dunlop
J: Luke Morris 11%
Luke Morris 11%


Beverley     Kempton     Killarney     Nottingham     Vichy     Remaining Races     All Races

Copyright 2024 SpeedRatings.com. All Rights Reserved.
"SpeedRatings.com", the "SR" Stopwatch Logo and "The Stopwatch Never Lies" slogan are registered trademarks of SpeedRatings.com
Gamble Responsibly 18+ For more information and advice visit begambleaware.org
Reach your goals and achieve your full potential with Sport Psychology