15 winners for our subscribers on Monday!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 7/1 Sound Of Iona, 7/1 Cabinet Of Clowns, 5/1 Aviemore, 9/2 Best Law, 9/2 Top Button, 7/2 Shinnhill, 7/2 Ollie La Ba Ba, 3/1 Avatar Jet, 11/4 Apples And Bananas, 11/4 The Dragon King, 6/4 Lady Dreamer, 5/4 Makalu, 10/11 Roi De France, 4/7 Mother Nature, 4/9 Galen .

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Beverley     Kempton     Killarney     Nottingham     Vichy     Remaining Races     All Races

Today's Racecards (Remaining)

Go to Page:   [1]  
GB 9:00 Kempton (RH)
Unibet More Boosts In More Races Handicap
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Partly sunny        Prize: £ 3k        Class: 6        Distance: 11f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (13) Form:
205/96
205/96 Avarice (42)
7yo b g   Zoffany (IRE) x   Spirit Watch (IRE)
9-12 John Butler T: John Butler
J: Liam Keniry 2%
Liam Keniry 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
000
000 Yaas (151)
4yo gr g1   Into Mischief (USA) x   Wessex (USA)
9-11 Marco Botti T: Marco Botti
J: Marco Ghiani 6%
Marco Ghiani 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (11) Form:
352/64
352/64 McCann The Man (42)
6yo b g   Fountain Of Youth (IRE) x   Rememberance Day
9-10 Andi Brown T: Andi Brown
J: Tommie Jakes 0%
Tommie Jakes 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (10) Form:
-64081
-64081 Chico Dulce (26)
4yo b g   Washington DC (IRE) x   Deep Blue Diamond
9-10 Michael Madgwick T: Michael Madgwick
J: George Rooke 4%
George Rooke 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (1) Form:
433015
433015 Bond Spirit (43)
5yo ch g   Monsieur Bond (IRE) x   Spirit Na Heireann (IRE)
9-10 Louise Allan T: Louise Allan
J: Dylan Hogan 3%
Dylan Hogan 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (9) Form:
323164
323164 Red Dwarf (16)
6yo ch m   Belardo (IRE) x   Bureau (IRE)
9-9 John Butler T: John Butler
J: Oisin Murphy 15%
Oisin Murphy 15%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (7) Form:
8-4465
8-4465 Churchill Rose (19)
4yo b f   Churchill (IRE) x   Market Day
9-8 Charlie Fellowes T: Charlie Fellowes
J: Kieran Shoemark 8%
Kieran Shoemark 8%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (3) Form:
585361
585361 Dillydingdillydong (8)
6yo b g   Territories (IRE) x   Cephalonie (USA)
9-7 James Owen T: James Owen
J: Sean D Bowen 1%
Sean D Bowen 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (5) Form:
01-878
01-878 Roman Tempest (49)
5yo b g   Tiberius Caesar (FR) x   Seasonal Cross
9-6 Simon Dow T: Simon Dow
J: Hollie Doyle 14%
Hollie Doyle 14%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (8) Form:
-40457
-40457 Asense (14)
5yo b m   Equiano (FR) x   Atwix
9-6 Gary & Josh Moore T: Gary & Josh Moore
J: Tom Queally 3%
Tom Queally 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (12) Form:
-24134
-24134 Private Bryan (6)
5yo b g   Helmet (AUS) x   Lucky Breeze (IRE)
9-6 Ed de Giles T: Ed de Giles
J: Daniel Muscutt 11%
Daniel Muscutt 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. (6) Form:
357030
357030 Gilbert (13)
5yo b g   Cityscape x   Merry Diva
9-3 Adam West T: Adam West
J: Robert Havlin 10%
Robert Havlin 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  13. (4) Form:
0-4454
0-4454 Jailbird (82)
3yo b f   Awtaad (IRE) x   Aghaany
9-1 Richard J Bandey T: Richard J Bandey
J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3%
Rhys Clutterbuck 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  14. (14) Form:
785767
785767 Remonstrate (18)
3yo b g   Dark Angel (IRE) x   Relevant (IRE)
8-12 Ed Dunlop T: Ed Dunlop
J: Luke Morris 11%
Luke Morris 11%

Go to Page:   [1]  

Beverley     Kempton     Killarney     Nottingham     Vichy     Remaining Races     All Races

Copyright 2024 SpeedRatings.com. All Rights Reserved.
"SpeedRatings.com", the "SR" Stopwatch Logo and "The Stopwatch Never Lies" slogan are registered trademarks of SpeedRatings.com
Gamble Responsibly 18+ For more information and advice visit begambleaware.org
Reach your goals and achieve your full potential with Sport Psychology